Wedstrijdleiders 2019-2020

Tussenstand - Wedstrijdleiders

zondag 01/09/2019 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 10G - Tienen 3G [match]
zondag 08/09/2019 - 14:00
5 competities

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 2D - RABC 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 3D - Klein Boom 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 10H - Halle 3H [match]
Dijlevallei 5H - KiLL Leuven 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 7H - BIBC 2H [match]
Jannes Van Ussel
zondag 08/09/2019 - 17:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 6D - Herne 3D [match]
Dijlevallei 9H - Smashing Boutersem 2H [match]
maandag 09/09/2019 - 19:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 3G - Dijlevallei 4G [match] Tom Dejongh
zaterdag 14/09/2019 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 8G - EBC 1G [match]
zondag 15/09/2019 - 14:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 9G - MBC Drop 3G [match]
maandag 16/09/2019 - 19:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1H - Dijlevallei 3H [match] Joost Van Den Brande
zaterdag 21/09/2019 - 16:30
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 2G - Dijlevallei 4G [match]
Dijlevallei 8H - Lubbinton 2H [match]
Emma Ver Elst
zondag 22/09/2019 - 14:00
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 4D - Herne 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 10H - MBC Drop 4H [match]
Dijlevallei 4H - Lubbinton 1H [match]
zondag 22/09/2019 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 11H - EBC 4H [match]
zaterdag 28/09/2019 - 14:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1G - W&L 2G [match]
zondag 29/09/2019 - 14:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 7G - Tienen 1G [match]
zondag 29/09/2019 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 10G - Smashing Boutersem 1G [match]
donderdag 03/10/2019 - 20:15
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 6H - Dropshot 1H [match]
zaterdag 05/10/2019 - 16:30
4 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1H - Lokerse 2H [match]
Dijlevallei 3H - Pluimplukkers 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 5D - Leeuwse 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 6D - LoB 1D [match]
Ode Van Ussel
zondag 06/10/2019 - 14:00
4 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 2D - 4GHENT 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 2H - Hebad 2H [match]
Dijlevallei 4D - Looise 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 4H - MBC Drop 2H [match]
maandag 07/10/2019 - 19:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 3G - Dijlevallei 2G [match] Ode Van Ussel
zaterdag 12/10/2019 - 16:30
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 2G - Buggenhout 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 3D - Hebad 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 9G - Bamadi 1G [match]
Tina Van Buyten
zondag 13/10/2019 - 14:00
5 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 4G - Lokerse 2G [match]
Dijlevallei 3G - Brasschaat 1G (136) [match]
Dijlevallei 5H - Tervuren 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 7G - Dilbeek 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 9G - Herne 5G [match]
Ode Van Ussel
zaterdag 19/10/2019 - 10:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 1G - Pluimplukkers 2G [match]Geen wedstrijdleider nodig...
zaterdag 19/10/2019 - 14:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 1G - Antwerp 1G [match]Geen wedstrijdleider nodig...
zondag 20/10/2019 - 14:00
6 competities

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 2D - Buggenhout 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 3D - Lokerse 2D [match]
Dijlevallei 10H - Volano 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 4H - Bamadi 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 5H - Nero's BC 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 7H - Bamadi 2H [match]
Jannes Van Ussel
Jannes Van Ussel
zondag 20/10/2019 - 17:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 6D - Dropshot 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 9H - EBC 3H [match]
zaterdag 26/10/2019 - 16:30
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1D - OLVE 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 8G - Herne 4G [match]
Emma Ver Elst
zondag 27/10/2019 - 14:00
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 5G - IZBA 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 6G - De Bokkerijder 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 9G - Leeuwse 1G [match]
zondag 27/10/2019 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 10G - Den Dijk 2G [match]
zondag 03/11/2019 - 14:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 5D - BaZo 1D [match]
zaterdag 23/11/2019 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 6H - Shuttle Busters 1H [match]
zaterdag 30/11/2019 - 16:30
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1H - Pluimplukkers 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 5D - Lubbinton 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 6H - BC Kampenhout 1H [match]
Evy Andries
zondag 01/12/2019 - 14:00
6 competities

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 1D - W&L 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 3H - Brasschaat 1H (82) [match]
Dijlevallei 2H - OLVE 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 10H - Nero's BC 2H [match]
Dijlevallei 7G - MBC Drop 2G [match]
Dijlevallei 7H - Pluimke Klop 1H [match]
Nele Verduyn
zondag 01/12/2019 - 17:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 11H - Halle 4H [match]
Dijlevallei 9H - Tervuren 2H [match]
zaterdag 07/12/2019 - 16:30
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 2G - Brasschaat 1G (136) [match]
Dijlevallei 3G - Lokerse 2G [match]
Dijlevallei 8G - LoB 1G [match]
Liesbeth Teuwen
zaterdag 21/12/2019 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 2H - W&L 2H [match] Emma Ver Elst
zondag 22/12/2019 - 14:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 5G - Pluimplukkers 3G [match]
Dijlevallei 6G - Fz Forza Webacsa 1G [match]
Veerle Stallaert
zondag 29/12/2019 - 14:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 2D - Lokerse 1D [match]
zaterdag 04/01/2020 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1D - Latem-De Pinte 1D [match]
zondag 05/01/2020 - 14:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 4G - Dijlevallei 2G [match]
Dijlevallei 7G - De Treffers 1G [match]
Ode Van Ussel
zondag 05/01/2020 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 10G - BaZo 2G [match]
zaterdag 11/01/2020 - 16:30
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 4G - Dijlevallei 3G [match]
Dijlevallei 8H - BaZo 1H [match]
Ode Van Ussel
zondag 12/01/2020 - 14:00
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 4D - Fz Forza Webacsa 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 4H - W&L 5H [match]
Dijlevallei 7H - BC Kampenhout 2H [match]
Auxane Mancel
zondag 12/01/2020 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 11H - Herne 5H [match]
zaterdag 25/01/2020 - 16:30
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 5D - W&L 3D [match]
Dijlevallei 6H - KiLL Leuven 3H [match]
zondag 26/01/2020 - 14:00
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 2D - Landegem 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 3D - Brasschaat 1D (66) [match]
Dijlevallei 7H - Tots Keerbergen 2H [match]
Jannes Van Ussel
zondag 26/01/2020 - 17:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 6D - BC Kampenhout 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 9H - Blauwput 2H [match]
zaterdag 01/02/2020 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 8G - KiLL Leuven 1G [match]
zaterdag 08/02/2020 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 3H - Dijlevallei 1H [match] Evy Andries
zondag 09/02/2020 - 14:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1D - DZ99 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 5H - W&L 4H [match]
niels Blockhuys
zondag 09/02/2020 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 6D - MBC Drop 3D [match]
zaterdag 15/02/2020 - 16:30
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 2G - Dijlevallei 3G [match]
Dijlevallei 8G - Blauwput 2G [match]
Tom Dejongh
zondag 16/02/2020 - 14:00
4 competities

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 4G - Buggenhout 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 5G - Beveren 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 6G - W&L 3G [match]
Dijlevallei 9G - Tervuren 1G [match]
Jannes Van Ussel
zondag 01/03/2020 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 10G - Glabbad 1G [match]
zaterdag 07/03/2020 - 16:30
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 5D - Blauwput 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 8H - EBC 2H [match]
zondag 08/03/2020 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 11H - Den Dijk 2H [match]
zaterdag 14/03/2020 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 5G - DZ99 2G [match]
zondag 15/03/2020 - 14:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 3H - Lokerse 2H [match]
Dijlevallei 7G - Herne 3G [match]
zaterdag 21/03/2020 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1H - De Mintons 1H [match] Evy Andries
zondag 22/03/2020 - 14:00
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 4D - Dibad 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 5H - BIBC 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 7H - KiLL Leuven 2H [match]
William Blockhuys
zondag 22/03/2020 - 17:00
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 9H - Pluimke Klop 2H [match] William Blockhuys
zaterdag 28/03/2020 - 16:30
1 competitie

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 8G - BIBC 1G [match]
zondag 29/03/2020 - 14:00
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 5G - Tielt 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 6G - Waregem 1G [match]
zaterdag 04/04/2020 - 16:30
4 competities

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 2H - Pluimplukkers 2H [match]
Dijlevallei 5D - Herne 2D [match]
Dijlevallei 8G - Lubbinton 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 8H - Tienen 1H [match]
zondag 05/04/2020 - 14:00
5 competities

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 2D - DZ99 2D [match]
Dijlevallei 2H - RABC 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 4D - Smash 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 4H - Den Dijk 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 5H - EBC 1H [match]
zaterdag 11/04/2020 - 16:30
2 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 4G - Brasschaat 1G (136) [match]
Dijlevallei 2G - Lokerse 2G [match]
Veerle Stallaert
zaterdag 18/04/2020 - 16:30
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 1H - Brasschaat 1H (82) [match]
Dijlevallei 6H - Bc De Voskes 2H [match]
Dijlevallei 8H - Bc De Voskes 3H [match]
zondag 19/04/2020 - 14:00
5 competities

Wedstrijdleiders:
Dijlevallei 1D - Pluimplukkers 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 3H - De Mintons 1H [match]
Dijlevallei 3D - W&L 2D [match]
Dijlevallei 4D - De Bokkerijder 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 10H - LoB 2H [match]
zondag 19/04/2020 - 17:00
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 11H - BC Wolvertem 2H [match]
Dijlevallei 6D - Smashing Boutersem 1D [match]
Dijlevallei 9H - Bc De Voskes 4H [match]
zondag 26/04/2020 - 14:00
3 competities

Wedstrijdleider:
Dijlevallei 3G - Buggenhout 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 6G - Looise 1G [match]
Dijlevallei 7G - Blauwput 1G [match]